Site Content

35th Annual Awards of Achievement Celebration
Presented by Fidelity National Title National Commercial Services
Thursday, February 24, 2022 • 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Denver Center for the Performing Arts, Seawell Grand Ballroom
ANNOUNCING THE DEVELOPMENT AND OTHER AWARD FINALISTS

Join NAIOP Colorado and Fidelity National Title National Commercial Services as we celebrate the 35th Annual Awards of Achievement virtual celebration, honoring the "Best of the Best" in Colorado's Real Estate Industry for 2021 on Thursday, February 24, 2022 from 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM at the Denver Center for the Performing Arts, Seawell Grand Ballroom. Click Here for more details or to register.

Congratulations to our Development and Other Award Finalists!  Listed in alpha order by project.

CAPITAL MARKETS TRANSACTION:
Alloy Sunnyside - JLL Capital Markets
Colorado Tech Center Industrial Portfolio - CBRE Debt & Structured Finance Team and Investment Sales Team
Gateway Center - JLL Capital Markets and Flywheel Capital

COMMUNITY IMPACT FINALISTS:
National Jewish Health Center for Outpatient Health - Mortenson Development, Inc. and National Jewish Health
Warren Residences - Blueline Development, Saint Francis Center, CHFA, Shopworks Architecture, and Taylor Kohrs

DEAL OF THE YEAR:
Central Park Portfolio - JLL Denver Multifamily Team
Convergence Station - Meow Wolf - Revesco Properties
Market Station - Continuum Partners
McGregor Square - West Lot Holdings LLC, Stantec Architecture Inc., and Hensel Phelps

INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT FINALISTS:
76 Commerce Center Building 3 - Hyde Development and Mortenson Properties Inc.
DEN4 Amazon Robotic Sort Facility - Trammell Crow Company
Pecos Logistics Park - Westfield Company, Inc.
Shamrock Foods Cold Storage Regional Headquarters and Distribution Center - Majestic Realty Co.

INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT FINALISTS:
Convergence Station - Meow Wolf - Revesco Properties
7Five7 Grant and 777 Grant - LCP Development

MULTI-FAMILY DEVELOPMENT FINALISTS:
Edit River North - Zocalo Community Development
Outlook Clear Creek Apartments, Evergreen Devco, Inc.

OFFICE DEVELOPMENT FINALISTS:
Block 162 - Patrinely Group and USAA Real Estate

RETAIL DEVELOPMENT FINALISTS:
The Exchange at Boulevard One - Confluent Development
Grange Hall - TAG Restaurant Group; KKT Management, LLC; and Hawkins Development LLC
Sprouts Shopping Center at 56th & Tower; Evergreen Devco, Inc.

  

MORE DETAILS AND AWARDS REGISTRATION

QUESTIONS:
If you have questions or need any further information regarding the virtual awards event, please contact Kathie Barstnar or Jayma File at the NAIOP Colorado office by phone at (303) 782-0155 or Email. Thank you. 

 

Past Awards of Achievement Honorees

President's Award
1988 Gary Antonoff – Antonoff & Co.
1989 Federico Pena – Mayor of Denver
1990 Dick Robinson – Robinson Dairy
1991 Roy Romer – Governor of Colorado
1992 Del Hock – Public Service Co.
1993 Jerry McMorris – Colorado Rockies
1994 Tim Lieweke – Denver Nuggets
1995 Daniel L. Ritchie – University of Denver
1996 ASCENT Sports – Colorado Avalanche
1997 Steve C. Leonard – Pacifica Holding Company
1998 Walter A. Koelbel – Koelbel and Company
1999 Myron M. “Mickey” Miller – Miller Global Properties, LLC
2000 Jack Box – Frederick Ross Company
2001 William B. Pauls – The Pauls Corporation
2002 Larry R. Grace – LaSalle Company
2003 Jennifer Moulton – Posthumously
2004 Tom Clark – Metro Denver Economic Development Corporation
2005 John M. Shaw – Opus Northwest, LLC
2006 Joseph B. Blake – Denver Metro Chamber of Commerce
2007 John F. O’Meara – Inverness Properties, LLC
2008 John E. Freyer – Land Title Guarantee Company
2009 NONE
2010 Donald L. Kortz, Cassidy Turley Fuller Real Estate
2011 William W. Reynolds, The WW Reynolds Companies
2012 Donald P. Cook, DPC Development Company
2013 John W. Madden, Jr., The John Madden Company
2014 Walter A. “Buz” Koelbel, Jr.
2015 Sherman R. “Sherm” Miller, IV. (Awarded Posthumously)
2016 Stephen F. “Steve” Clark (Awarded Posthumously)
2017 Daniel J. Murphy
2018 Robert F. Moody
2019 Peter C. Coakley
2020 Susan E. Stanton (Awarded Posthumously) 

Owner/Developer of the Year (Category Retired; See Development of the Year)
1988 Colorado Convention Center – David French; Curt Fentress; Jerry Morgensen; Linda Alvarado
1989 Beta West Properties
1990 Stephen Clarke – Prime West Real Estate
1991 William Reynolds – The W. W. Reynolds Companies
1992 Matt Smith – Prudential Realty Group
1993 Denver Technological Center
1994 The Stadium Authority
1995 Al Feld – The Feld Company
1996 Peter Culshaw – Denver Technological Center
Steve Leonard – Pacifica Holding Company
1997 John M. Shaw – Opus Northwest, L.L.C.
1998 Richard McClintock – Westfield Development Company
1999 The Pauls Corporation; Etkin Johnson Group
2000 Shea Properties
2002 Denver West Realty, Inc.
2003 W. W. Reynolds Company
2004 The Nichols Partnership, Inc.
2005 Continuum Partners, LLC
2006 Alberta Development Partners, LLC
2007 Prime West Companies
2008 Opus Northwest, LLC
2009 McWhinney
2010 Prime West Companies – Stephen Clarke
2011 Trammell Crow Company
(Category Retired; See Development of the Year) 

Development of the Year
1997    Gateway Park – William B. Pauls and Paul W. Powers
            Merrill Lynch at Meridian International Business Center

1998    370 Interlocken Boulevard - Prime West Development, Inc. (Office Development)
            Building #3, Majestic CommerCenter – Majestic Realty (Industrial Development)

1999    Sheraton Plaza at Inverness – The Sheridan Group (Office Development <100k)
            4600 South Syracuse – Hines (office Development >100k)
            Stapleton Business Center- Catellus Development Corporation (Industrial Development)

2000    Two Maroon Circle – D. H. Friedman Properties, LLC (Office Development <100k)
             1899 Wynkoop - The Nichols Partnership (Office Development >100k)
             Building 11–Gateway Park – The Pauls Corporation (Industrial Development)

2001    Research Corporate Center – DPC Development Company (Office Development <100k)
             16 Market Square – Continuum Partners, LLC (Office Development >100k)
             Flextronics International – The Neenan Company (Industrial Development)

2002    Rangeview One – McWhinney Enterprises (Office Development <100k)
             The Wellington E. Webb Municipal Office Building – Mile High Development, LLC (Office Development >100k)
             Siemens – Opus Northwest, LLC (Industrial Development <100k)
             Stapleton Business Center Building E-1 – Catellus Development Corporation (Industrial Development >100k)

2003    Legacy Plaza – Legacy Partners (Office Development >100k)
            Town Center Office Suites at Stapleton on East 29th Avenue – Forest City Stapleton (Office Development <100k)
            General Motors SPO at ProLogis Park 70 – Prologis Trust (Industrial Development)
            Centerra – McWhinney Enterprises (Development of the Year)

2004    Janus Capital Group Corporate Headquarters Building – The Nichols Partnership, Inc. (Office Development)
             Federal Department of Transportation – Opus Northwest, LLC (Office Development)
             Centerpark – Lowe Enterprises Colorado (Industrial Development)
             Clayton Lane – The Nichols Partnership, Inc. (Development of the Year)

2005    Hilltop Business Centre at SouthPark – CMC Group, Inc. (Industrial Development)

2006    Centerpark Phase II – Lowe Enterprises Colorado, Inc. (Industrial Development)
             Environmental Protection Agency Region 8 Headquarters – Opus Northwest, LLC (Office Development)
             Denver Convention Center Hotel ~ Hyatt Regency – Denver Convention Center Authority (Development of the Year)

2007    ProLogis Park 70 Building #9 – ProLogis (Industrial Development)
            Signature Centre – Aardex, LLC (Office Development)
            The Pinnacle at City Park South – Opus Northwest, LLC (Development of the Year)

2008    Opus Northwest, LLC – 1400 Wewatta (Mixed Use Development)
            Westfield Development Company – Lincoln Station (Office Development)
            Miller Global Properties, LLC – 1001 17th Street (Development of the Year)
            Community Research Center Foundation, Inc. & Brighton Urban Renewal Authority – Brighton Learning & Resource Camps (**NEW**Special Development of the Year)
           (No Industrial Development of the Year)

2009   

The Nichols Partnership, Inc. – SPIRE (Development of the Year)
            Opus Northwest, LLC – Pulte Mortgage Headquarters (Office Development)
            ProLogis – O’Reilly at ProLogis Park 70 (Industrial)

2010   

Four Season Hotel and Private Residences –1111 Tower LLC (Development)
Lincoln Tech – Streech Properties, Inc. (Industrial Development)
1800 Larimer – Westfield Development Company, Inc. (Office Development)
RidgeGate – Coventry Development (Special Development)

2011   

Majestic Commercenter – Majestic Realty Company (Industrial)
Fitzsimons 100, Corporex Colorado, LLC (Office)

2012   

Interline Brands – Alliance Commercial Partners, LLC & Burnham Partners LLC (Industrial)
DaVita World Headquarters – Trammell Crown Company (Office)

2013   

UNFI Distribution Center at Gateway Park – The Pauls Corporation (Industrial)
Line 28 at LoHi – Holland Partner Group (Multi-Family)
TriZetto Corporation Worldwide Headquarters – Opus Development Company, L.L.C. (Office)

2014   

Enterprise Business Center – United Properties (Industrial)
Verve – Amstar (Multi-Family)
IMA, Inc. Headquarters North Wing Office Building, Denver Union Station –HaseldonConstruction (Office)
One Union Station, South Wing Office Building, Denver Union Station – East West Partners (Office)

2015

Platform at Union Station, Holland Partner Group (Multi-Family)
Enterprise Business Center – Phase II, United Properties (Industrial)
The LAB at 17th & Platte – Confluent Development / Brue Capital Partners (Innovative)
100 Saint Paul Street – Pauls (Office)

2016

The DEN at Belleview Station - Holland Partner Group (Multi-Family)
Crossroads Commerce Park, Buildings 1,2,3 & 4 - Trammell Crow Company (Industrial)
Oxford Station - LCP Development; Brue Baukol Capital Partners (Innovative)
1401 Lawrence - First Gulf; The Beck Group; Newmark Grubb Knight Frank (Office)

2017

Prologis Park 70, Building #11 – Prologis (Industrial)
Denver Corporate Center II & III – DPC Companies (Innovative)
Country Club Towers II & III – Broe Real Estate Group (Multi-Family)
One Belleview Station – Prime West Development, LLC (Office)
Dairy Block – McWhinney (Deal)

2018

Thornton Crossing – Trammell Crow Company; Clarion Partners (Industrial)
The Source Hotel + Market Hall – Zeppelin Development Inc.; Kaplan Companies; Union Hotel Group (Innovative)
The Lydian – Palisade Partners and Confluence Development (Multi-Family)
1144 Fifteenth Street – Hines and Enterprise Products Company (Office)
Denver Premium Outlets – Simon Premium Outlets (Retail)

2019

Parc Santa Fe – LaPour Partners, Jackson-Shaw, Alcorn Construction & Stream Realty (Industrial)
Edgewater Public Market – LCP Development (Innovative)
The Coloradan – East West Partners and Acentris (Multi-Family)
Partners Group North American Headquarter4s – Prime West Development and Partners Group (Office)
Mission Ballroom – Westfield Company Inc. (Deal of the Year)
The Quayle – Zocalo Community Development (Community Impact Award)

2020

Vida at Sloan’s Lake – Denver Housing Authority (Community Impact Award)
9+CO – Continuum Partners and CIM Group (Deal of the Year)
TruStile Doors’ Headquarters – EFG-Denver, LLC and TruStile Doors (Industrial)
Lakehouse – NAVA Real Estate Development (Innovative)
Parc Mosaic Apartment Homes – Aimco, Air Communities (Multi-Family)
6900 Layton – Prime West and Partners Group (Office)
Junction Food & Drink – Lincoln Property Company and ASB Real Estate Investments (Retail)

Real Estate Professional of the Year
1987

Barry Dorfman – Grubb & Ellis Company

1988

Ray D'Ardenne – Equitable Real Estate

1989

John O'Meara – Inverness Properties

1990

Garrick Olson – CB Commercial
Michael Bloom – Michael Bloom Realty

1991

Myron Cave – CB Commercial
Geoffrey Kreusser – Colliers, Bennett & Kahnweiler

1992

Jim Gruber – CB Commercial
Tim Harrington – Grubb & Ellis Company

1993

Barry Dorfman – Grubb & Ellis Company
Thomas Stahl – Colliers, Bennett & Kahnweiler
Peter Savoie – Cushman Realty

1994

Jim Bolt – CB Commercial
Mary Sullivan – CB Commercial
William Woodward – Mile High Retail Associates
Doug Wulf – Fuller & Co.

1995

Carl H. Luppens – Cushman Realty Corp.
Neil Mulholland – Cushman Realty Corp.
Chris A. Nordling – Frederick Ross Company
Pete Pavlakis – CB Commercial

1996

James M. Bolt – CB Commercial
Barry J. Dorfman – Grubb & Ellis
David A. Fried – Pacifica Holding Company
Chester T. Latcham – Pacifica Holding Company
Peter Savoie – Cushman Realty Corporation

1997

James M. Bolt – CB Commercial
Randolph Garfield, Jr. – Equity Office Properties Trust
R. Ty Ritchie, Jr. – CB Commercial
Timothy Richey & Michael Winn – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado

1998

John F. O’Meara – Inverness Properties, LLC (Office Leasing – Owners Rep.)
Barry J. Dorfman – The Staubach Company (Office Leasing Broker)
James M. Bolt – CB Richard Ellis (Industrial Broker)
Mary M. Sullivan – Trammel Crow Company (Investment Broker)

1999

Steward Mosko – Fuller & Company (Land Broker)
Nathan R. Johnson III – Frederick Ross Company (Office Leasing Broker)
Phillip Ruschmeyer, Jr. – Frederick Ross Company (Office Leasing Broker)
Geoffrey J. Kreusser – Collier Bennett & Kahnweiler, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Mike Winn – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Investment Broker)
Tim Richey – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Investment Broker)

2000

Steward Mosko – Fuller & Company (Land Broker)
Thomas Lee – Frederick Ross Company (Office Leasing Broker)
James M. Bolt – CB Richard Ellis Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Doug Andrews – Grubb & Ellis Company (Investment Broker)
Jeff Hawks – Grubb & Ellis Company (Investment Broker)

2001

Dean Insalaco – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Retail Broker)
Barry Dorfman – The Staubach Company (Office Leasing Broker)
Mike Camp – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
David Tilton – Frederick Ross Company (Investment Broker)

2002

Jon Weisiger – Trammell Crow Company (Retail Broker)
Todd Wheeler – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Office Leasing Broker)
James Bolt – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Mary Sullivan – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Investment Broker)

2003

Pat McHenry – Trammell Crow Company (Retail Broker)
Nicholas Pavlakovich – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Office Leasing Broker)
James Bolt – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Mary Sullivan – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Investment Broker)
Tim Swan – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Investment Broker)
Ronald Urgitus – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Investment Broker)

2004

Pat McHenry – Trammell Crow Company (Retail Broker)
Doug Bakke – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Office Leasing Broker)
James Bolt – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Timothy Richey – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Investment/Land Broker)
Mike Winn – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Investment/Land Broker)

2005

Jonathan Weisiger – Trammell Crow Company (Retail Broker)
Nicholas J. Pavlakovich – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado (Office Leasing Broker)
James Bolt – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Timothy P. Richey – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Investment Broker)
Michael T. Winn – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Investment Broker)
James Capecelatro – Fuller and Company (Land Broker)
Mike Kboudi – Fuller and Company (Land Broker)

2006

Pat McHenry – CB Richard Ellis (Retail Broker)
Stephen Roesinger – Frederick Ross Company (Land Broker)
James Bolt – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Doug Bakke, Frank Kelley, Ty Ritchie – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Office Broker)
Timothy P. Richey and Michael T. Winn – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc.(Investment Broker)
Arthur L. Seiden – Fuller Real Estate (Broker Outstanding Achievement)

2007

David Fried – Fuller Real Estate (Retail Broker)
James Capecelatro & Michael Kboudi – Fuller Real Estate (Land Broker)
James Bolt, Mike Camp & Bill Thompson – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Doug Bakke, Frank Kelley & Ty Ritchie – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Office Broker)
Mary Sullivan, Tim Swan & Ron Urgitus – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Investment Broker)
Mary Sullivan – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Broker Outstanding Achievement)

2008

Jonathan Weisiger – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Retail Broker)
Steward Mosko – Fuller Real Estate (Land Broker)
Jim Bolt & Mike Camp – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Barry Dorfman – Jones Lang LaSalle (Office Broker)
Michael Winn & Timothy Richey – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado (Investment Broker)
Kenneth Egan – Fuller Real Estate (Broker Outstanding Achievement)

2009

James Bolt – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Mary Sullivan & Tim Swan – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Investment Broker)
Martin Roth & Eric Roth – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Land Broker)
Doug Bakke, Frank Kelley & Tye Ritchie – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Office Broker)
Jon Weisiger – CB Richard Ellis, Inc. (Retail Broker)
Candis Hewitt – Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Broker Outstanding Achievement)

2010

Robert Whittelsey, Colliers International (Office Broker)
Team of Mike Winn & Tim Richey, Cushman & Wakefield (Investment Broker)
Peter Pavlakis, Legend Retail Group (Retail Broker)
Team of Mike Kboudi & James Capecelatro, Cassidy Turley Fuller Real Estate (Land)
Team of Jason Addlesperger & David Lee, Newmark Knight Frank Frederick Ross (Industrial)
Jim Bolt, CB Richard Ellis (Broker Outstanding Achievement)

2011

Doug Bakke, Ty Ritchite & Frank Kelley, CB Richard Ellis (Office)
Mike Winn & Tim Richey, Cushman & Wakefield (Investment)
Jon Weisiger, CB Richard Ellis (Retail)
Mike Kboudi & Jim Capecelatro, Cassidy Turley Fuller Real Estate (Land)
Jim Bolt, Mike Camp & Bill Thompson, CB Richard Ellis (Industrial)
Sherman Miller (Broker Outstanding Achievement)

2012

T.J. Smith - Colliers International (Industrial Broker)
Brad Lyons - CBRE, Inc. (Investment Broker)
Eric Roth & Martin Roth - CBRE, Inc. (Land Broker)
Doug Wulf, Cassidy Turley Colorado (Office Broker)
Christopher Burton - Legend Retail Group, LLC (Retail Broker)
Mike Winn & Tim Richey - Cushman & Wakefield of Colorado, Inc. (Broker Outstanding Achievement)

2013

Jim Bolt, CBRE, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Mike Winn & Tim Richey, Cushman & Wakefield (Investment Broker)
Mike Kboudi & Jim Capecelatro, Cassidy Turley (Land Broker)
David Martin & Pamela Koster, Moran and Company (Multi-Family Broker)
Doug Bakke & Ty Ritchie, CBRE Inc. (Office – Team Broker)
Nicholas Pavlakovich, Cushman & Wakefield (Office – Individual Broker)
Jon Weisiger, CBRE, Inc. (Retail Broker)

2014

Jim Bolt, CBRE, Inc. (Industrial Broker)
Mike Winn & Tim Richey, CBRE, Inc. (Investment Broker)
Mike Kboudi & Jim Capecelatro, DTZ (Land Broker)
Dan Woodward, Dave Potarf and Matt Barnett, CBRE, Inc. (Multi-Family Broker)
Pete Schippits, Andy Ross and Michael Crane, Jones Lang LaSalle Brokerage, Inc. (Office – Team Broker)
Jamie Gard, Newmark Grubb Knight Frank (Office – Individual Broker)
Daniel M. Miller, CBRE, Inc. (Retail Broker)

2015

Chris Cowan & Steve O'Dell, ARA, A Newmark Company (Land)
Terrance Hunt & Shane Ozment, ARA - A Newmark Company (Multi-Family)
Jon Weisiger, CBRE (Retail)
Mike Wafer, Newark Grubb Knight Frank (Industrial)
Geoff Baukol, CBRE (Investment - Individual Broker)
Mike Winn & Tim Richey (Investment - Team Broker)
Todd Wheeler, Cushman & Wakefield (Office - Individual Broker)
Tim Harrington, Victor Frandsen & Alan Polacsek, Newmark Grubb Knight Frank (Office - Team Broker)
Barry J. Dorfman, Jones Lang LaSalle Americas, Inc. (Inaugural Legacy Broker)

2016

Chris Cowan & Steve O'Dell, ARA, A Newmark Company (Land)
Terrance Hunt & Shane Ozment, ARA, A Newmark Company (Multi-Family)
Jon Weisiger, CBRE, Inc. (Retail)
T.J. Smith, Colliers International (Industrial)
Geoff Baukol, formerly CBRE, Inc./Brue Baukol Capital Partners (Investment - Individual)
Mike Winn & Tim Richey, CBRE, Inc. (Investment - Team)
Nicholas Pavlakovich, Cushman & Wakefield (Office - Individual)
Doug Bakke, Ty Ritchie, Todd Papazian & Lee Diamond, CBRE, Inc. (Office - Team)
Jeff Hawks & Doug Andrews, ARA, A Newmark Company (Legacy Brokers)

2017

Jim Bolt, CBRE (Industrial Broker)
Chris Bodnar, CBRE (Investment)
Mike Kboudi, Cushman & Wakefield (Land)
Terrance Hunt & Shane Ozment, ARA (Multi-Family)
Alec Wynne, Avison Young (Office Individual)
Doug Bakke, Ty Ritchie, Lee Diamond, Todd Papazian and Melanie Fontenot, CBRE (Office Team)
Jon Weisiger, CBRE (Retail)
Stephen Bye, NorthMarq (Legacy Broker)

2018

Jim Bolt, CBRE (Industrial)
Mike Winn & Tim Richey, CBRE (Investment)
Eric Roth & Martin Roth, CBRE (Land)
Terrance Hunt & Shane Ozment, Newmark Knight Frank (Multi-Family)
Kevin Foley, JLL (Office Individual)
Doug Bakke, Ty Ritchie, Lee Diamond, Todd Papazian and Melanie Fontenot, CBRE (Officer Team)
Matthew DeBartolomeis, CBRE (Retail)
Frank Kelley, CBRE (Legacy Broker)

2019

Jim Bolt, CBRE (Industrial)
Tim Richey, Mike Winn, Jenny Knowlton & Charley Will, CBRE (Investment)
Eric Roth & Martin Roth, CBRE (Land)
Terrance Hunt & Shane Ozment, Newmark Knight Frank (Multi-Family)
Daniel McGowan, JLL (Office Individual)
Doug Bakke, Ty Ritchie, Lee Diamond, Todd Papazian and Melanie Fontenot, CBRE (Officer Team)
Matthew DeBartolomeis, CBRE (Retail)
Jordan Robbins, JLL (Outstanding Broker Achievement)
Brad Calbert, Colliers International (Legacy Broker)

2020

Jim Bolt, CBRE (Industrial – Individual)
Tyler Carner & Jeremy Ballenger, CBRE (Industrial – Team)
Tim Richey, Jenny Knowlton, Charley Will & Chad Flynn, CBRE (Investment)
Chris Cowan, Newmark (Land)
Shane Ozment & Terrance Hunt, Newmark (Multi-Family)
Todd Wheeler, Cushman & Wakefield (Office – Individual)
Doug Bakke, Ty Ritchie, Todd Papazian, Lee Diamond & Melanie Fontenot, CBRE (Office – Team)
Jon Weisiger, CBRE (Retail)
Mike Winn, CBRE (Legacy Broker)


Member of the Year
1988

Lona Anderson – Spelman Mortgage & Investment

1989

Douglas Jones – Fults Management
1990

Jamie Fitzpatrick – Corum Real Estate Group

1991

Sherman Miller – CB Commercial

1992

John O'Meara – Inverness Properties

1993

James Brubaker – Moore Commercial

1994

John Freyer – Land Title Guarantee Company

1995

John F. Ellis – Security Title Guaranty Company

1996

T. Mark O’Reilly – The Highlands at Breckenridge

1997

Peter C. Coakley – Grubb & Ellis Company

1998

Robert F. Moody – Cantwell, Moody & Associates

1999

Michael S. Byrne – Western Property Advisors, Inc.

2000

Steven C. Johnson – Margenau Associates, Inc.

2001

Kim Koehn – Equity Office Properties, LLC

2002

Tracy W. Wilkes – Castle Keep Developments

2003

Craig A. Poulter – US Bank

2004

John F. Ellis – Security Title Guaranty Company

2005

Charles Davis – Inverness Properties, LLC

2006

James P. Creighton – Lowe Enterprises Colorado, Inc.

2007

Paul T. Luber – Starr Realty Corporation (Member)
Monique Lowe – Herman Miller (Developing Leader Member)

2008

John A. Logan – Laff Campbell Tucker & Gordon (Member)
Jason Newcomer (Developing Leader Member)

2009

Richard L. Woodruff – The W.W. Reynolds Companies (Member)
Sara Croot – BBVA Compass (Developing Leader Member)

2010

Wayne Barrett – Prologis (Member)
Doris Rigoni – Chicago Title (Developing Leader Member)

2011

Gregg Barker – Colliers International (Member)
Celeste Tanner – Opus Development Group (Developing Leader Member)
Morgan Landers – EFG Brownfield Partners (Developing Leader Member)

2012

Alan Colussy - klipp (Member)
James Miller - Consolidated Investment Group (Developing Leader Member)

2013

Bob Blodgett - CliftonLarsonAllen (Member)
Kathryn Neidenbach Miller – First American Title (Developing Leader Member)

2014

Wade Warthen – Darling Milligan Smith & Lesch, PA (Member)
Ian Nichols – Gart Properties, LLC (Developing Leader Member)

2015

Leanne Toler – Stifel Financial Corp. (Member)
Marc Perusse – Revesco Properties (Developing Leader Member)

2016

Mindy Humphrey – Fidelity National Title Group (Member)
Adam Loveland – Citywide Banks (Developing Leader Member)

2017

Tom Kooiman – Brinkmann Constructors (Member)
Brandon Kramer – Marcus & Millichap (DL Member)

2018

Erin A. Kelley – Group14 (Member)
Sam Bell – Cushman & Wakefield (DL Member)

2019

Joseph Zanone, Jr. – Zanone Project Management (Member)
John Huemoller – First American Title (DL Member)

2020      

Brian Dietz – Prologis (Member)
Joe Swensson – Opus Development Company, LLC (DL Member)

Award of Excellence
2001 Dennis Houck – US Bank (2001 Chapter President)
2002 Jonathan D. Bush – Lowe Enterprises Colorado, Inc. (2002 Chapter President)
2003 Evan Kline – Frederick Ross Company (2003 Chapter President)
2004 Kim J. Koehn – Equity Office Properties (2004 Chapter President)
2005 Stephen M. Moyski – Urban Frontier, LLC (2005 Chapter President)
2006 Daniel J. Murphy – Continuum Partners, LLC (2006 Chapter President)
2007 James M. Mulligan – Fairfield and Woods, PC (2007 Chapter President)
2008 John F. Ellis – Security Title Guaranty Company (2008 Chapter President)
2009 Craig A. Poulter – The PrivateBank (2009 Chapter President)
2010 Stephanie L. Lawrence – Granite Properties (2010 Chapter President)
2011 Marshall M. Burton – Opus Development Group (2011 Chapter President)
2012 V. Michael Komppa – Corum Real Estate Group (2012 Chapter President)
2013 Christopher R. King – DPC Development Company (2013 Chapter President)
2014 Lea Ann T. Fowler – Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck, LLP (2014 Chapter President)
2015 J. Jeffrey Riggs – Essex Financial Group/Baron Properties (2015 Chapter President)
2016 Kevin C. Kelley – United Properties (2016 Chapter President)
2017 Jim Neenan – Prim West Companies (2017 Chapter President)
2018 James M. Mansfield – Pinnacle Real Estate Advisors (2018 Chapter President)
2019 Celeste Tanner – Confluent Development (2019 Chapter President)
2020 Tim Schlichting – Prime West (2020 Chapter President)


James T. Brubaker Legislative Award
2003 Representative Gregg P. Rippy
Senator Andy McElhany
2004 Senator Mark Hillman
2005 Governor Bill Owens
Representative Andrew Romanoff
2006 Senator Joan Fitz-Gerald
2007 Representative David Balmer
Representative Bernie Buescher
2008 Representative Joe Rice
2009 Don Marostica
2010 Senator Mark Scheffel
2012 Representative Bob Gardner
2013 Senator Cheri Jahn
2014 Senator Bill Cadman
Senator Jessie Ulibarri
2015 Senator Chris Holbert
2016 Tom Clark
2017 Representative Alec Garnett
2018 Denver Green Roof Review Task Force
2019 Mayor Adam Paul, City of Lakewood
NONE for 2020

Capital Markets Transaction Award
2012 Historic Preservation & Adaptive Reuse of Colorado National Bank Building – U.S. Bank
2013 1601 Wewatta – Essex Financial Group
2014 Harvest Station – CBRE Capital Markets
2015 Denver Union Station – Michael Cantwell & David Treadwell, CBRE, Inc.
2016 The Lydian – Nick Job & Adam Sands, FirstBank
2017 Market Station – Continuum Partners and HFF
2018 Block 162 – HFF, Patrinely Group, USAA Real Estate, Pacific Capital Partners
2019 Boulder Commons Portfolio Financing, CBRE
2020 XD2 Construction Financing – JLL Capital Markets Team of Eric Tupler, Josh Simon, Will Haas & Christopher Peck

Deal of the Year Award
2013 Cherry Creek Corporate Center – DPC Development Company
2014 Denver Union Station – Union Station Alliance
2015 CoBank – Shea Properties
2016 Stanley Marketplace – Westfield Company, Inc.; FirstBank
2017 Dairy Block – McWhinney
2018 Gaylord Rockies Resort & Convention Center – Ryman Hospitality; RIDA Development Corporation
2019 Mission Ballroom – Westfield Development Inc.
2020 9+CO – Continuum Partners and CIM Group 


Brokerage Transaction of the Year
2013 Avaya/DigitalGlobe – Jason Addlesperger & David Lee, Newmark Grubb Knight Frank
2014 CoBank – Barry J. Dorfman, Jones Lang LaSalle Americas, Inc.


Sherman R. Miller Trailblazer Award
2013 Jeremy Ballenger, CBRE, Inc.
2014 Celeste Tanner, Confluent Development Services, LLC
2015 Courtney Hasson, Newmark Grubb Knight Frank
2016 Chad Brue, Brue Baukol Capital Partners
2017 Carl Koelbel, Koelbel and Company
2018 Cooper Williams, Essex Financial Group
2019 Ryan Good, Etkin Johnson Real Estate Partners
2020 Whitney Hake, Transwestern


Business Park of the Year (Category Retired; See Development of the Year)
1999 Interlocken Advanced Technology Environment – Jim Long/The Boswell Family
2000 Highlands Ranch Business Park – Shea Properties
2001 Westmoor Technology Park – Westfield Development Company, Inc.
2002 Lowry Business Park – Lowry Redevelopment Authority
(Category Retired; See Development of the Year)

 

 

 

 

NAIOP Colorado Developing Leaders
2022 Winter Classic Skiing the Icons at Arapahoe Basin
Marketing Opportunities

Join the NAIOP Developing Leaders (DL) and First American Title-NCS for the 8th Annual Winter Classic: Skiing with the Icons event on Thursday, April 7 at Arapahoe Basin. This exciting ski event provides a wide range of sponsorship options so you can select the perfect option for your marketing needs. Click Here for more details.

Marketing Opportunities:

  • Apres/Reception Sponsor - $1,000
    • Company name listed on electronic marketing
    • Company name and logo on all event signage
    • Promotional materials displayed/distributed at event
    • One post on NAIOP Colorado's social media platforms about your business or brand
    • 2 complimentary tickets
  • Beer Sponsor - $1,000
    • Company name listed on electronic marketing
    • Company name and logo on all event signage
    • Promotional materials displayed/distributed at event
    • One post on NAIOP Colorado's social media platforms about your business or brand
    • 2 complimentary tickets
  • Lunch Sponsor - $1,000
    • Company name listed on electronic marketing
    • Company name and logo on all event signage
    • Promotional materials displayed/distributed at event
    • One post on NAIOP Colorado's social media platforms about your business or brand
    • 2 complimentary tickets
  • Music Sponsor - $1,000
    • Company name listed on electronic marketing
    • Company name and logo on all event signage
    • Promotional materials displayed/distributed at event
    • One post on NAIOP Colorado's social media platforms about your business or brand
    • 2 complimentary tickets
  • Breakfast Sponsor - $500
    • Company name listed on electronic marketing
    • Company name and logo on all event signage
    • Promotional materials displayed at event
    • One post on NAIOP Colorado's social media platforms about your business or brand
  • Handwarmer Sponsor - $500
    • Company name listed on electronic marketing
    • Company name and logo on all event signage
    • Promotional materials displayed/distributed at event
    • One post on NAIOP Colorado's social media platforms about your business or brand
SECURE YOUR SKI SPONSORSHIP
For availability, please contact a member of the Winter Classic Skiing Committee:

Clint Brown, Crossland Construction - Ph: (720) 436-5283, Email
Colin Brunk, Interior Environments - Ph: (518) 461-5578, Email
Marisa Mendenhall, Team Blume - Ph: (650) 804-1351, Email 
Joe Swensson, Opus Development Company - Ph: (860) 912-9465, Email
Jayma File, NAIOP Colorado - Ph: (303) 782-0155, Email


 

 

 

Announcing the 2021 Award Honorees

Colorado’s top commercial real estate professionals and development projects earned accolades at NAIOP Colorado’s 35th Anniversary Awards of Achievement, hosted by Fidelity National Title National Commercial Services, on February 24, 2022 at the Denver Center for the Performing Arts.   

An audience of more than 400 was on hand for the event, where development projects and real estate professionals were recognized for their accomplishments in 2021. 

The 3.2 acre high-rise, community-driven baseball destination, McGregor Square, received top honors as Development Deal of the Year. Developed by West Lot Holdings, LLC, designed by Stantec Architecture and constructed by Hensel Phelps, McGregor Square features 818,000 gross square feet of residential, Class A office, retail, hotel, and outdoor performance plaza.

Meow Wolf's Convergence Station, developed by Revesco Properties and designed by Shears Adkins Rockmore, was selected as the Innovative Development of the Year. The new Block 162 30-story office tower, developed by Patrinely Group and USAA Real Estate, was named as Office Development of the Year. The transformation of a former church into transitional housing for the homeless, Warren Residences, developed by Saint Francis Center and constructed by Taylor Kohrs, took home the the Community Impact Award.

Colorado commercial real estate veterans Ann Sperling and John "Packet" Lowrey were recipients of the President's Award and Legacy Broker Award, respectively.

Jessica Biller of JLL was named the new Broker Rising Star of the Year; Jim Bolt of CBRE and the team of Tyler Carner, Jeremy Ballenger, and Jessica Ostermick of CBRE took home top Industrial Broker Awards; Jordan Robbins and Pamela Koster of JLL received the Multi-Family Broker of the Year Award; while Patrick Bolick of JLL had a breakout year and was named the Individual Office Broker honors.

Continuing reading for a full list of this year's Award Honorees.  

Congratulations to the 2021 Broker and Capital Markets Award Honorees 
  • Capital Markets Transaction of the Year 
    • Colorado Tech Center Industrial Portfolio - CBRE Debt & Structure Team: Jeff Halsey, Brady O'Donnell, Tom Traynor, and James Millon; and Investment Sales Team: Tyler Carner, Jeremy Ballenger, Jim Bolt, Jessica Ostermick, and Tim Richey. 
  • Industrial Broker of the Year
    • Jim Bolt, CBRE (Individual)
    • Tyler Carner, Jeremy Ballenger, and Jessica Ostermick, CBRE (Team)
  • Investment Broker of the Year
    • Tim Richey, Jenny Knowlton, Charley Will and Chad Flynn, CBRE
  • Land Broker of the Year
    • Eric Roth and Martin Roth, CBRE
  • Multi-Family Broker of the Year
    • Jordan Robbins and Pamela Koster, JLL
  • Office Broker of the Year
    • Patrick Bolick, JLL (Individual)
    • Doug Bakke, Ty Ritchie, Todd Papazian, Lee Diamond and Melanie Fontenot, CBRE (Team)
  • Retail Broker of the Year
    • Jon Weisiger, CBRE

Congratulations to the 2021 Development Award Honorees 

  • Deal of the Year - McGregor Square View Project Video
    • Developed by West Lot Holdings, LLC; Designed by Stantec Architecture; Constructed by Hensel Phelps 
  • Office Development of the Year - Block 162 View Project Video
    • Developed by Patrinely Group and USAA Real Estate
  • Community Impact Award - Warren Residences View Project Video
    • Developed by Saint Francis Center, Blueline Development, CHFA and Colorado Division of Housing, City of Denver; Designed by Shopworks Architecture; Constructed by Taylor Kohrs
  • Industrial Development of the Year - Pecos Logistics Park View Project Video
    • Developed and owned by Westfield Company, Inc.  
  • Innovative Development of the Year - Convergence Station - Meow Wolf View Project Video
    • Developed by Revesco Properties
  • Multi-Family Development of the Year - Edit River North View Project Video
    • Developed by Zocalo Community Development, Principal Real Estate Investors, and Brue Baukol Capital Partners; Designed by Craine Architecture
  • Retail Development of the Year - The Exchange at Boulevard One View Project Video
    • Developed by Confluent Development and Kelmore Development

Awards of Distinction 

President's Award for Community Service - Ann Sperling, Trammell Crow Company
A longtime friend and contributor to NAIOP Colorado for over 20 years and passionate leader in metro Denver's real estate and development community for more than 30 years, Ann Sperling has had an impact on a variety of the most influential projects in the Denver Metro Area including: Tamarac Square; The Shops at Old Town Station Arvada; Cherry Hills Marketplace; Tabor Center; Crossroads Commerce Park; and Riverview at 1700 Platte. In addition to her successful career in commercial real estate, Ann has devoted herself to philanthropic efforts by actively serving as a Board Member and/or advisor the public boards of organizations such as: the New York Stock Exchange;  Children's Hospital Colorado; Gates Center for Regenerative Medicine; Tufts University School of Arts and Sciences; and International Advisory Board of the University of Colorado Real Estate Center. Ann was honored as the 2021 President's Award recipient in recognition of her outstanding contributions to the CRE industry and greater community. Ann's friends and peers celebrated her accomplishments with a video tribute. Watch Now

Legacy Broker Award - John "Packet" Lowrey, JLL
With over 50 years of commercial real estate marketing and sales experience, John "Packet" Lowrey is the very definition a Legacy Broker. Throughout his career, Packet has handled sales for a variety of investment properties and the sale of all forms of raw and improved land for his clients. Prior to joining JLL, Packet worked with Newmark Knight Frank Frederick Ross and CB Richard Ellis as an investment sales specialist where he was a top producer for many years. There is hardly a person in Denver that has more real estate history than he does. Barry Dorfman refers to Packet as “The Godfather of Land Brokerage.” Denver is a different city because him. There are office buildings, industrial parks, and housing communities that exist only because of the skill set and the vision that Packet brings to his craft. Packet has been a mentor to far more people than anyone would ever know. There are many real estate professionals around metro Denver and beyond that would proudly say they would not be where they are without Packet. His impact has even been generational as he worked with both Ned Carner and his son Tyler Carner with CBRE in Denver. Tyler spoke of Packet saying “He loves to learn and has never lost his curiosity. He lives his life with integrity and trustworthiness.”

James T. Brubaker Legislative Award - Representative Hugh McKean
In 2016, Representative Hugh McKean was elected to serve in the Colorado House from District 51, which encompasses Loveland and the surrounding area. He was reelected in 2018 and 2020, after which House Republicans elected him House minority leader, a role which he has held since January 2021. 
It was in this role during the 2021 legislative session he became instrumental in guiding his caucus to ensure that the once-draconian energy benchmarking bill was amended into a reasonable, palatable piece of legislation. For his efforts, NAIOP honored Representative McKean as the 2021 Legislative Award recipient. 

Broker Rising Star Award - Janessa Biller, JLL
This year NAIOP introduced a new broker award that recognizes a rising star within the brokerage community. High key contributions to their organization and recognition in the industry accomplished with less than five years of production experience is the key criteria. Our inaugural honoree, Janessa Biller with JLL, is originally from Denver and after high school moved to New York for both her undergraduate and MBA degrees. Janessa then worked on Wall Street for ten years with several firms including Goldman Sachs. After returning to Denver, she began working as a Tenant Rep broker. She has been a valuable addition to her organization and embodies the characteristics of someone who will be a long-term force in Denver commercial real estate.

Sherman R. Miller Trailblazer Award - John Comunale, Comunale Properties
As this year’s winner of the Trailblazer Award, John Comunale of Comunale Properties, has grown his company from a small, family-operated property owner to a developer with regional significance working with the largest institutional capital partners in the country. As President of Comunale Properties, John is responsible for strategic planning, capital structuring, business development, and asset management operations for the company. Over the past 5 years, John has grown Comunale from a team of 3 to a team of 16 and the portfolio from 25 properties with 420,000 sf to 35 properties with over 1.5 million sf and an additional 2 million sf under development in Denver, Akron, Houston, and Phoenix.

 Award of Excellence - Tyler Carlson, Evergreen Devco, Inc.

The Award of Excellence is a tribute to the outgoing NAIOP Colorado President, Tyler Carlson, and is a heartfelt thank you for his time and effort spent on behalf of the organization. In 2021, Tyler With his bold leadership style, Tyler challenged the Chapter's Board and Committee’s to advance the organizations efforts to emerge from the pandemic and to do so stronger and more confident. Under his leadership, the Chapter continued to provide world class networking, education, and public policy impacts. The Chapter's two premier events were held with tremendous success. The Real Estate Challenge was presented in a hybrid format and was the first major event with significant in-person attendance and the year was capped with the 2021 Fight Night event where over 500 people came out to support the highest number of Real Estate Ringers in the events history. Lastly, Tyler put a laser focus on Public Policy issues by attending meetings with City Council members, testifying at the legislature, and working with sister organizations to craft a response to the Denver Affordable Housing proposal. Thank you Tyler!

NAIOP Member of the Year - Jim Fitzmorris, JR Engineering
The 2021 Member of the Year honoree, Jim Fitzmorris, has been a NAIOP Colorado member for over 15 years and has served on the Chapter's Membership and Public Policy Committees, both for over 10 years. During his tenure, Jim has been a mainstay at Chapter events such as the quarterly breakfast programs, networking events, and our cornerstone events including the Awards, Real Estate Challenge and Fight Night. JIm was recognized for his commitment to the Chapter, evident through committee involvement and a willingness to “show up” and support the Chapter in our endeavors while sharing the benefits of NAIOP membership. Thank you Jim!

NAIOP Developing Leader Member of the Year - Yvette A. Roman, Turner Construction Company
A NAIOP member since early 2021, Yvette has been a fixture on the DL Committee helping with the Public Policy Committee and Golf Tournament. While ever having addressed a legislative committee, it didn’t stop Yvette from volunteering to take part in the Chapter's efforts to influence the legislature on one of the biggest issues we faced in 2021.  Arriving early and staying through the entire hearing to learn about both the issues and the process showed commitment and determination. Congrats Yvette! 

 
 
 
 

Sponsorship Opportunities

From investors, owners and developers to architects, brokers, engineers and other professionals...
NAIOP IS COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE.

With over 550 members serving the local Denver Metro and larger Colorado market, the NAIOP Colorado Chapter has the people, knowledge and education to help you find connections and stay ahead of the curve, and make deals.

2022 SPONSOR OPPORTUNITIES MENU
VIEW THE CURRENT SPONSORS

CONNECT WITH PARTNERS AND TOOLS THAT MATTER. 
NAIOP Colorado connects you to the key players and valuable resources that will have a meaningful impact on your business. That means you don’t have to waste time, energy and money aimlessly searching for these productive connections on your own.

  • Over 38% of our membership are developers, owners, investors and asset managers.
  • Average combined yearly attendance of over 4,300 people at local Chapter events and programs. The in-person and hybrid events held in 2021 maintained high attendance and visibility for partners.
  • NAIOP Members are a unique audience; over 80% do NOT belong to other organizations such as ULI, BOMA and ICSC.

WE DRIVE LEGISLATIVE AND POLITICAL ACTION.
We take a stand on legislative and political issues affecting your business, and we drive solutions that are best for the industry and Colorado. We boldly initiate productive conversation on your behalf to remove barriers and shape policy regulations so that you can do business in a profitable, efficient and responsible way.

  • Took an active role on the Energize Denver Task Force which provided a consensus report to the Denver City Council that would implement building performance standards that bridge the gap between what is aspirational and what is implementable. It also focuses on what is technologically feasible and fiscally attainable.
  • Negotiated a statewide Benchmarking and Performance Bill that would have been extremely onerous into a Task Force that would develop the benchmarking and performance requirements. We have a seat on that Task Force due to our work on the Bill.
  • Hold a leadership position in the Colorado Real Estate Alliance (CREA), a coalition of 17 real estate related organizations who work together on issues.
IT'S SOCIAL AND FUN.

We’re serious about commercial real estate, but we’re also seriously fun! You can socialize and let loose with people who care about the same things you do, while building valuable business relationships with powerful industry influencers.

  • NAIOP Colorado annually hosts over 20 educational events to include: The Rocky Mountain Real Estate Challenge – a real-world development competition for real estate graduate students from the universities of CU and DU; the Annual Property Tour highlighting office, retail, hospitality, multihousing and industrial projects in metro Denver; plus, numerous meetings focused on real estate technology, market forecasts, public policy and more.
  • The chapter produces unique and essential events like Fight Night and the Winter Classic Hockey, Curling and Skiing adventures which not only provide endless hours of networking opportunities, they also raise funds in support of local charities such as Children’s Hospital Colorado and Denver Active 20-30 Children’s Foundation.
  • We provide numerous complimentary networking occasions for NAIOP members and sponsors through quarterly Real Estate on the Rocks, Member/Sponsor Only programs, and the Annual Holiday Party.

WE ADDRESS DIVERSITY, EQUITY AND INCLUSIVITY.
We have taken active steps to address diversity in our industry by partnering with the Denver Public Schools Career Connect program and joining the Graduate Real Estate Association (GREA) at the University of Colorado to produce an educational series on Social Equity in Real Estate.  We have also created a Diversity, Equity and Inclusivity Committee to continue to address these issues. 

INVEST IN NAIOP COLORADO. BECOME A SPONSOR.
We encourage you to partner with us in joining as a Sponsor. As a sponsor, your company will receive name recognition at events, exposure in promotional materials, and exclusive invitations to select Chapter events and programming. Complete the Sponsor Commitment Form by January 31, 2022 to secure full benefits for the year and Early Bird Rates.

2022 SPONSOR OPPORTUNITIES MENU
VIEW THE 2022 SPONSORS

Early Bird Deadline is January 31, 2022.

Questions? Interested in other event sponsor opportunities? Please contact us:

Kathie Barstnar
Executive Director
NAIOP Colorado Chapter
Ph: (303) 782-0155 ext. 300
Jayma File
Events & Meetings Manager
NAIOP Colorado Chapter 
Ph: (303) 782-0155 ext. 306

 



 
<< first < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > last >>